Overview individuals teams Sheet 1: individuals icon

Overview individuals teams Sheet 1: individuals



НазваниеOverview individuals teams Sheet 1: individuals
страница1/3
Дата конвертации17.09.2012
Размер394.73 Kb.
ТипДокументы
  1   2   3


Overview

individuals
teams


Sheet 1: individuals

PLATZ KAT № HUNDEFÜRER HUND А В С SUMME PRǞDIKAT
1 FIN-04 Teemu Parviainen Maise’s Bonifativs 98 95 98 291 V
2 FIN-01 Hannu Liljegren Ratsumesfarn Gonrad 99 94 96 289 V
3 B-04 Clement Julien Dusty v.
Tiekerhook
97 94 95 286 V
4 D-04 Walter Lenk Hasko vom Waldwinkel 99 89 97 285 SG
5 CH-02 Gander Marc Dasty von Schloss Birkenstein 98 96 91 285 SG
6 I-02 Francessco Balestrieri Gordan vom Wolfsblick 97 93 92 282 SG
7 D-02 Oleynik Tobias Kuba vom Fluchtweg 97 98 87 282 SG
8 SK-02 Jozef Lengvarský Geischa Eqidius 93 93 95 281 SG
9 FIN-02 Susanna Tunturi Bacteroides Sera 94 90 96 280 SG
10 CH-01 Leuzinger Heinz Onja vom Fliesenstein 90 93 96 279 SG
11 FIN-05 Raimo Laakko Jule von kap Karthago 94 92 92 278 SG
12 SK-03 Adriana Nagyová Zero Betkin Dvor 98 90 90 278 SG
13 SK-01 Jaroslav Chylka Picco Va-Pe 97 85 95 277 SG
14 GR-01 Vasilis Balakas Kajou vom Haus Endrikat 92 95 90 277 SG
15 CH-04 Dorthe Pascal Must du Boidamont 94 89 93 276 SG
16 D-05 Sascha Angelmaier Carlo vom Brigar 97 86 93 276 SG
17 NL-05 Van Dijk Wim Zamp vom Weinbergblick 88 93 94 275 SG
18 RUS-02 Lysenkov Jury Oliver Val-bella-dog 93 93 89 275 SG
19 F-01 Sébastien HACQUARD Maica Von Der Mohnwiese 96 81 96 273 SG
20 UA-03 Karina Pavlenko Eblub v.d.Spoorlanden 97 84 92 273 SG
21 BR-01 Priscila Ognibene Guimaraes Zor de Parayas 93 90 90 273 SG
22 ROK-01 Taewon Lee Iwan of Bosung Wolf 81 95 96 272 SG
23 CZ-03 Hana Sustrova Chilli z Noveno Draka 85 92 95 272 SG
24 USA-02 Daniel Cox Chuck vom Dorneburger Bach 97 87 88 272 SG
25 A-01 Eugen Finzgar Yupp vom Korbeltal 96 86 89 271 SG
26 NL-02 Veenstra Edwin Joury van Hildernisse 88 86 96 270 SG
27 B-03 Van der Elst Benny Fado von Gilliannes 90 90 90 270 SG
28 RUS-04 Krokha Natalia Ratio Regum 98 82 90 270 SG
29 H-01 Molnár Zsolt Cenzo Kampftrieb 98 83 89 270 SG
30 NL-03 Veth Joeri Onta von Karthago 75 96 97 268 G
31 A-02 Oswald Stanka Ouzo vom Wolfsgraden 90 82 96 268 G
32 GBJ-01 Zsolt Erdei Mitch von der Pan-pan 94 82 92 268 G
33 RC-01 Hsiu-Lan Shao Patty von der Mohnwiese 92 85 90 267 G
34 RUS-05 Sudakov Igor Izmir vom Haus Castra Regina 98 85 84 267 G
35 H-02 Sasvári Frigyes Szécsivári Riddick 96 77 93 266 G
36 I-05 Miriam Gulli Sisko vom Salztalblick 96 82 88 266 G
37 D-03 Sven Kessel Harro vom Wünschbachtal 91 91 84 266 G
38 H-03 Sasváriné Pécsi Timea Morpheus vom Pfaffenbachtal 92 89 83 264 G
39 BR-02 Jose Revanil da Silva Gismo von der Schiffslache 91 85 87 263 G
40 CZ-05 Lenka Chmurova Cherry Eqidius 85 85 92 262 G
41 I-03 Arturo Lezier Cliff von der Hagenmuhle 93 79 90 262 G
42 MEX-02 Victor Alvarado Mendoza Cak Ben-Ju 85 88 89 262 G
43 F-02 Carlo Fagioli Baly de Valsory 95 80 87 262 G
44 SK-04 Matus Balun Fugas z Fintickej cesty 89 77 95 261 G
45 NL-04 Tjipjes Nel Kyra van Hamersslag 88 83 90 261 G
46 A-04 Manfred Beichler Balko Gsiberger 99 78 82 259 G
47 UA-05 Andrey Lavrinenco Aslan Das Studium 90 80 88 258 G
48 CDN-04 Robin Winter Dix z Perstatskeho Mlyna 96 77 84 257 G
49 KZ-04 Kruglova Irina Gorilka iz Legendarnogo Forvarda 93 78 84 255 G
50 IL-02 Elina Levin Monty Beit Haboxer Mehagiva 88 80 85 253 G
51 KZ-01 Bednov Vyacheslav Teodor 77 82 80 239 B
52 CHN-01 Xu Min Zhi Xando vom Lengener-Meer 85 71 81 237 B
53 E-04 Vicente Avila Labrador Elo Mauro Cabate 52 88 95 235 B
54 D-01 Jeannette Seefeld Ginoginelli von Karthago 21 96 97 - M
55 RC-04 Te-Kuang Huang Chagall vom Teichblick 0 92 97 - M
56 FIN-03 Tommi Vanhala Troyen’s Yrmy 17 90 97 - M
57 USA-04 Jason Wiggins Nick del Lupo Nero 12 94 95 - M
58 B-02 Emiel Dilen Eik vom Haus Targa 25 91 95 - M
59 I-01 Mauro Frison Y-Polo aus der Konogshohle 5 78 95 - M
60 E-01 Pedro-Luiz Gutierrez Rebolledo Blitz von der Eichendorfschule 54 96 94 - M
61 BR-03 Marcos Rangel Rocha Coelho Dax von Sptizbubezwinger 0 84 94 - M
62 B-05 Mark Leirs Glenn v. d. Ronden Hoek 4 73 94 - M
63 F-03 Anne Sengele Aika vom Belzle 7 90 93 - M
64 E-05 Marcos Ferre Real Kerzo Jardines Del Real 1 96 92 - M
65 UA-02 Aleksandr Babenko Bamber 20 89 92 - M
66 CZ-02 Lucie Calova Cyko Aykmar 1 84 92 - M
67 B-06 Marc Boons Gregg vom Waldkieferhütte 60 81 92 - M
68 NL-01 Cnossen Sjaak Macho von Haus Silma 50 80 92 - M
69 UA-01 Oleg Bozhko Efim Zoterhof 22 89 91 - M
70 J-02 Haruo Masuda Tell von Kyoto Masuda 15 82 91 - M
71 I-04 Vincenzo Magnati Eiko vom Weinbergblick 48 81 91 - M
72 CZ-04 Vilem Balej Jago Jipo-Me 18 81 91 - M
73 USA-03 Clement Dang Fox van't Enclavehof 17 94 90 - M
74 CH-03 Fischer Marco Gismo Vom Ratsenheim 35 90 90 - M
75 KZ-02 Bolotov Stepan Fado iz Legendarnogo Forvarda 0 88 90 - M
76 A-05 Wolfgang Hafner Hexi von der Herzogsbuche 16 85 90 - M
77 J-01 Takeda Kakuhisa Grendel von Maru 43 76 90 - M
78 MEX-01 Gilberto Trevino FuerteJabina Orry 22 70 90 - M
79 CZ-01 Zbigniew Gorecki Yucci Vikar 10 96 89 - M
80 USA-06 Robert Kochan Grem du Triangle Magigue 0 91 88 - M
81 ET-01 Hashem El-Dandarawy Dolli Enclavehof 5 86 88 - M
82 J-03 Ishihara Yoko Miran von Kyoto Masuda 20 78 88 - M
83 KZ-03 Feсhshenko Sergey Ahill iz Forta Vernogo 5 78 88 - M
84 S-04 Patrick Petersson Turbaz Mikki 38 62 88 - M
85 CDN-02 Raino Fluegge Kofi vom Kiebitzende 0 87 87 - M
86 USA-05 Eric Eisenberg Chash von der Suderholmer Strasser 50 85 87 - M
87 CDN-06 Russ Fox Artus von der Dollenwiese 23 70 87 - M
88 RC-05 ^ KUO CHIEN-LIANG Thor von Kyoto Masude 31 72 86 - M
89 J-04 Kuzuno Atsuko Karat von Nagano Tenryu 15 70 86 - M
90 A-03 Anton Buchmuller Ivan vom Gernkogel 54 90 85 - M
91 CH-05 Graf Hans Feit vom hohen First 62 80 85 - M
92 RUS-01 Starovoytov Sergey Cartagena Baxi 15 97 84 - M
93 CDN-01 Dan Waters Ali Vondaechsel 6 93 84 - M
94 CDN-03 Nancy Wong Cona von Blickenberg 2 77 84 - M
95 RC-02 Fu-Hsien Wang Alona of Dog Yang Land 22 84 83 - M
96 S-03 Per Gabrielsson Molars Fixa 10 83 81 - M
97 TA-01 Cem Bakachan Hades von der Schwarzen Matter 10 74 77 - M
98 J-05 Moriyama Yoshinobu Daniel vom Blitzen Stein 50 78 75 - M
99 MD-01 Chuperka Katarina Ermak iz Legendarnogo Forvarda 2 71 74 - M
100 E-02 Daniel Ruano Bou Troll vom Fissenberg 20 96 94 - M
101 SLO-02 Bogdan Sergo Fenia vom weisseritztal 84 - Abbr. ng - e.z.
102 RC-03 Chun-Chieh Chen Ondra vom Rungenhof 80 - - - e.z.
103 E-03 Manel Torreblanca HinojoRyo v.d.Moezenbulte

disk


104 IRL-01 Padraig Flanagan Sepp Von Haus Silma

disk


105 DK-01 Soren Petersen Studsdal Milo

disk


106 TA-02 Cengiz Varisli Fight von Haus Heldmann

disk


107 RUS-03 Gorbunova Julia Zhardan s Putilovoy Gory

disk


108 UA-04 Oksana Ivanova Sid-Grand

disk



  1   2   3




Похожие:

Overview individuals teams Sheet 1: individuals iconOverview т-10 Оборотная сторона Sheet 1: т-10

Overview individuals teams Sheet 1: individuals iconOverview т-6а оборотная сторона Sheet 1: т-6а

Overview individuals teams Sheet 1: individuals iconOverview Список 701 703 704 705 707 Sheet 1: Список

Overview individuals teams Sheet 1: individuals iconOverview возрастные Классика массовость команды с баллами абсолют Sheet 1: возрастные

Overview individuals teams Sheet 1: individuals iconOverview Макси Медиум Мини Той список участников Sheet 1: Макси

Overview individuals teams Sheet 1: individuals iconOverview Макси Медиум Мини Той список участников Sheet 1: Макси

Overview individuals teams Sheet 1: individuals iconOverview mp3 Live Video Others Клипы Interview Sheet 1: mp3

Overview individuals teams Sheet 1: individuals iconOverview mp3 Клипы Video Live Others Interview Sheet 1: mp3

Overview individuals teams Sheet 1: individuals iconOverview Покраска Рабочее время Итоги учебного года по классам Sheet 1: Покраска

Overview individuals teams Sheet 1: individuals iconOverview бэби щенки ветераны юниоры кобели суки питомники производители Sheet 1: бэби

Разместите кнопку на своём сайте:
Документы


База данных защищена авторским правом ©podelise.ru 2000-2014
При копировании материала обязательно указание активной ссылки открытой для индексации.
обратиться к администрации
Документы

Разработка сайта — Веб студия Адаманов